Season selection

Season:





league leader

Pos.   Team Coach games W L OTW OTL PSW PSL goals +/- Pts.
1. Genf-Servette HC satcha_lopez 20 19 0 1 0 0 0 89 : 19 70 56
2. HC Fribourg-Gottéron Horaz0r 18 16 1 2 0 0 0 93 : 27 66 46
3. Lausanne HC Johannes.Helmbrecht 18 12 5 2 2 0 0 65 : 38 27 36
4. ZSC Lions Hohner 20 12 7 2 0 0 0 64 : 60 4 34
5. HC Ambrì-Piotta Zeiss211 17 11 6 1 0 0 0 67 : 46 21 32
6. EV Zug Phlabsolon 22 10 12 0 2 0 0 82 : 79 3 32
7. SC Bern moonliner68 18 10 8 1 1 0 0 62 : 61 1 30
8. HC Lugano Franco545 18 8 10 0 1 0 0 49 : 53 -4 25
9. SCL Tigers Nico 21 8 13 1 1 0 0 64 : 92 -28 24
10. HC Davos Staldi1982 21 5 16 0 3 0 0 60 : 99 -39 18
11. EHC Biel exeSkill 22 3 19 1 0 0 0 33 : 88 -55 8
12. Rapperswil-Jona Lakers sir mario wyss 21 2 19 0 1 0 0 34 : 100 -66 7
Pos.   Team Coach games W L OTW OTL PSW PSL goals +/- Pts.
1. Genf-Servette HC satcha_lopez 9 9 0 1 0 0 0 38 : 7 31 26
2. HC Fribourg-Gottéron Horaz0r 8 7 1 0 0 0 0 46 : 17 29 21
3. ZSC Lions Hohner 10 6 3 1 0 0 0 39 : 30 9 17
4. Lausanne HC Johannes.Helmbrecht 8 5 2 0 1 0 0 27 : 10 17 16
5. SC Bern moonliner68 9 5 4 1 1 0 0 26 : 24 2 15
6. HC Lugano Franco545 10 4 6 0 1 0 0 25 : 25 0 13
7. EV Zug Phlabsolon 11 4 7 0 1 0 0 41 : 46 -5 13
8. HC Ambrì-Piotta Zeiss211 9 4 5 0 0 0 0 31 : 27 4 12
9. HC Davos Staldi1982 11 3 8 0 2 0 0 34 : 49 -15 11
10. SCL Tigers Nico 11 3 8 1 1 0 0 36 : 57 -21 9
11. EHC Biel exeSkill 11 0 11 0 0 0 0 13 : 44 -31 0
12. Rapperswil-Jona Lakers sir mario wyss 11 0 11 0 0 0 0 13 : 57 -44 0
Pos.   Team Coach games W L OTW OTL PSW PSL goals +/- Pts.
1. Genf-Servette HC satcha_lopez 11 10 0 0 0 0 0 51 : 12 39 30
2. HC Fribourg-Gottéron Horaz0r 10 9 0 2 0 0 0 47 : 10 37 25
3. HC Ambrì-Piotta Zeiss211 8 7 1 1 0 0 0 36 : 19 17 20
4. Lausanne HC Johannes.Helmbrecht 10 7 3 2 1 0 0 38 : 28 10 20
5. EV Zug Phlabsolon 11 6 5 0 1 0 0 41 : 33 8 19
6. ZSC Lions Hohner 10 6 4 1 0 0 0 25 : 30 -5 17
7. SC Bern moonliner68 9 5 4 0 0 0 0 36 : 37 -1 15
8. SCL Tigers Nico 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 28 : 35 -7 15
9. HC Lugano Franco545 8 4 4 0 0 0 0 24 : 28 -4 12
10. EHC Biel exeSkill 11 3 8 1 0 0 0 20 : 44 -24 8
11. Rapperswil-Jona Lakers sir mario wyss 10 2 8 0 1 0 0 21 : 43 -22 7
12. HC Davos Staldi1982 10 2 8 0 1 0 0 26 : 50 -24 7
Pos.   Team Coach games W L OTW OTL PSW PSL goals +/- Pts.
1. Genf-Servette HC satcha_lopez 15 14 0 0 0 0 0 63 : 13 50 42
2. HC Fribourg-Gottéron Horaz0r 14 12 1 2 0 0 0 67 : 21 46 34
3. Lausanne HC Johannes.Helmbrecht 14 10 3 2 1 0 0 51 : 30 21 29
4. HC Ambrì-Piotta Zeiss211 14 9 5 0 0 0 0 53 : 34 19 27
5. ZSC Lions Hohner 14 9 4 1 0 0 0 40 : 35 5 26
6. EV Zug Phlabsolon 16 7 9 0 2 0 0 57 : 58 -1 23
7. SC Bern moonliner68 14 7 7 1 1 0 0 45 : 48 -3 21
8. SCL Tigers Nico 15 6 9 0 1 0 0 46 : 61 -15 19
9. HC Lugano Franco545 14 5 9 0 1 0 0 30 : 36 -6 16
10. HC Davos Staldi1982 15 5 10 0 1 0 0 43 : 70 -27 16
11. Rapperswil-Jona Lakers sir mario wyss 15 1 14 0 0 0 0 21 : 74 -53 3
12. EHC Biel exeSkill 16 1 15 1 0 0 0 20 : 56 -36 2
Pos.   Team Coach games W L OTW OTL PSW PSL goals +/- Pts.
1. Genf-Servette HC satcha_lopez 5 5 0 1 0 0 0 26 : 6 20 14
2. HC Fribourg-Gottéron Horaz0r 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 26 : 6 20 12
3. EV Zug Phlabsolon 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 25 : 21 4 9
4. SC Bern moonliner68 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 17 : 13 4 9
5. HC Lugano Franco545 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 19 : 17 2 9
6. ZSC Lions Hohner 6 3 3 1 0 0 0 24 : 25 -1 8
7. Lausanne HC Johannes.Helmbrecht 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 14 : 8 6 7
8. EHC Biel exeSkill 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 13 : 32 -19 6
9. HC Ambrì-Piotta Zeiss211 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 14 : 12 2 5
10. SCL Tigers Nico 6 2 4 1 0 0 0 18 : 31 -13 5
11. Rapperswil-Jona Lakers sir mario wyss 6 1 5 0 1 0 0 13 : 26 -13 4
12. HC Davos Staldi1982 6 0 6 0 2 0 0 17 : 29 -12 2

  Team Coach Team loalty Last Game Last Action
EHC Biel exeSkill 23.32 Tage 30.03.2020 30.03.2020 - 18:02 Uhr
EV Zug Phlabsolon 54.40 Tage 30.03.2020 30.03.2020 - 18:53 Uhr
Genf-Servette HC satcha_lopez 833.05 Tage 30.03.2020 31.03.2020 - 22:48 Uhr
HC Ambrì-Piotta Zeiss211 271.05 Tage 30.03.2020 01.04.2020 - 09:06 Uhr
HC Davos Staldi1982 88.58 Tage 31.03.2020 31.03.2020 - 19:50 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron Horaz0r 41.52 Tage 29.03.2020 31.03.2020 - 22:20 Uhr
HC Lugano Franco545 9.44 Tage 27.03.2020 29.03.2020 - 15:24 Uhr
Lausanne HC Johannes.Helmbrecht 54.40 Tage 31.03.2020 31.03.2020 - 22:48 Uhr
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers sir mario wyss 10.01 Tage 26.03.2020 26.03.2020 - 02:07 Uhr
SC Bern moonliner68 186.73 Tage 01.04.2020 01.04.2020 - 08:56 Uhr
SCL Tigers Nico 10.01 Tage 30.03.2020 30.03.2020 - 22:03 Uhr
ZSC Lions Hohner 141.33 Tage 29.03.2020 01.04.2020 - 09:02 Uhr
Date Home   Result   Away
31.03.20 - 20:44 Uhr SC Bern
(moonliner68)
4 - 3
(2 - 1) (0 - 0) (2 - 2)
HC Davos
(Staldi1982)
30.03.20 - 21:19 Uhr HC Davos
(Staldi1982)
3 - 4 OT
(1 - 1) (1 - 0) (1 - 2)
HC Ambrì-Piotta
(Zeiss211)
30.03.20 - 20:44 Uhr HC Ambrì-Piotta
(Zeiss211)
6 - 0
(1 - 0) (3 - 0) (2 - 0)
SCL Tigers
(Nico)
30.03.20 - 17:29 Uhr Genf-Servette HC
(satcha_lopez)
3 - 2 OT
(1 - 1) (0 - 0) (1 - 1)
Lausanne HC
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
29.03.20 - 17:12 Uhr HC Fribourg-Gottéron
(Horaz0r)
7 - 3
(2 - 1) (3 - 2) (2 - 0)
ZSC Lions
(Hohner)
29.03.20 - 15:38 Uhr SCL Tigers
(Nico)
1 - 7
(0 - 2) (1 - 3) (0 - 2)
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
(Horaz0r)
29.03.20 - 14:27 Uhr HC Ambrì-Piotta
(Zeiss211)
7 - 2
(4 - 0) (1 - 1) (2 - 1)
EHC Biel
(exeSkill)
28.03.20 - 16:21 Uhr Lausanne HC
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
4 - 0
(2 - 0) (1 - 0) (1 - 0)
ZSC Lions
(Hohner)
27.03.20 - 18:17 Uhr EHC Biel
(exeSkill)
2 - 3
(2 - 1) (0 - 0) (0 - 2)
ZSC Lions
(Hohner)
27.03.20 - 17:38 Uhr EHC Biel
(exeSkill)
3 - 6
(0 - 1) (1 - 2) (2 - 3)
Lausanne HC
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
27.03.20 - 15:30 Uhr Genf-Servette HC
(satcha_lopez)
6 - 0
(0 - 0) (4 - 0) (2 - 0)
SC Bern
(moonliner68)
27.03.20 - 14:59 Uhr EV Zug
(Phlabsolon)
3 - 5
(1 - 2) (2 - 1) (0 - 2)
SC Bern
(moonliner68)
27.03.20 - 13:57 Uhr HC Davos
(Staldi1982)
2 - 8
(1 - 2) (0 - 6) (1 - 0)
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
(Horaz0r)
27.03.20 - 13:37 Uhr SC Bern
(moonliner68)
4 - 2
(1 - 0) (2 - 0) (1 - 2)
HC Lugano
(Franco545)
26.03.20 - 20:21 Uhr HC Davos
(Staldi1982)
4 - 5 OT
(2 - 1) (0 - 0) (2 - 3)
EHC Biel
(exeSkill)
26.03.20 - 13:16 Uhr ZSC Lions
(Hohner)
4 - 5
(1 - 1) (2 - 0) (1 - 4)
Genf-Servette HC
(satcha_lopez)
26.03.20 - 12:22 Uhr ZSC Lions
(Hohner)
6 - 5 OT
(1 - 1) (2 - 1) (2 - 3)
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(sir mario wyss)
25.03.20 - 15:54 Uhr HC Lugano
(Franco545)
1 - 6
(0 - 3) (1 - 2) (0 - 1)
Genf-Servette HC
(satcha_lopez)
24.03.20 - 16:41 Uhr Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(sir mario wyss)
0 - 6
(0 - 6) (0 - 0) (0 - 0)
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
(Horaz0r)
24.03.20 - 15:45 Uhr Genf-Servette HC
(satcha_lopez)
5 - 1
(3 - 0) (1 - 1) (1 - 0)
EHC Biel
(exeSkill)
23.03.20 - 18:06 Uhr Lausanne HC
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
6 - 2
(0 - 0) (2 - 0) (4 - 2)
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(sir mario wyss)
23.03.20 - 16:54 Uhr ZSC Lions
(Hohner)
5 - 2
(1 - 1) (2 - 0) (2 - 1)
SCL Tigers
(Nico)
22.03.20 - 21:47 Uhr HC Lugano
(Franco545)
2 - 1
(1 - 0) (0 - 0) (1 - 1)
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(sir mario wyss)
22.03.20 - 21:28 Uhr Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(sir mario wyss)
3 - 5
(2 - 0) (0 - 3) (1 - 2)
HC Davos
(Staldi1982)
22.03.20 - 21:02 Uhr SCL Tigers
(Nico)
7 - 6 OT
(0 - 2) (3 - 1) (3 - 3)
HC Davos
(Staldi1982)
22.03.20 - 17:54 Uhr Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(sir mario wyss)
1 - 4
(0 - 0) (0 - 3) (1 - 1)
EHC Biel
(exeSkill)
22.03.20 - 17:15 Uhr Lausanne HC
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
3 - 4
(2 - 3) (0 - 1) (1 - 0)
SCL Tigers
(Nico)
22.03.20 - 16:59 Uhr EV Zug
(Phlabsolon)
3 - 0
(1 - 0) (2 - 0) (0 - 0)
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(sir mario wyss)
22.03.20 - 16:30 Uhr SC Bern
(moonliner68)
2 - 6
(2 - 2) (0 - 1) (0 - 3)
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(sir mario wyss)
22.03.20 - 16:21 Uhr SCL Tigers
(Nico)
3 - 7
(1 - 2) (0 - 1) (2 - 4)
EV Zug
(Phlabsolon)
22.03.20 - 15:35 Uhr EHC Biel
(exeSkill)
0 - 6
(0 - 6) (0 - 0) (0 - 0)
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
(Horaz0r)
22.03.20 - 14:47 Uhr SC Bern
(moonliner68)
6 - 1
(2 - 1) (0 - 0) (4 - 0)
SCL Tigers
(Nico)
22.03.20 - 14:21 Uhr SCL Tigers
(Nico)
3 - 4
(0 - 2) (3 - 1) (0 - 1)
EHC Biel
(exeSkill)
22.03.20 - 03:39 Uhr Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(sir mario wyss)
0 - 6
(0 - 2) (0 - 3) (0 - 1)
Genf-Servette HC
(satcha_lopez)
22.03.20 - 03:09 Uhr Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(sir mario wyss)
0 - 1
(0 - 1) (0 - 0) (0 - 0)
SCL Tigers
(Nico)
22.03.20 - 03:01 Uhr SCL Tigers
(Nico)
1 - 7
(0 - 0) (0 - 5) (1 - 2)
Genf-Servette HC
(satcha_lopez)
21.03.20 - 19:42 Uhr Genf-Servette HC
(satcha_lopez)
5 - 2
(1 - 1) (4 - 0) (0 - 1)
EV Zug
(Phlabsolon)
21.03.20 - 18:40 Uhr HC Davos
(Staldi1982)
1 - 5
(0 - 0) (1 - 2) (0 - 3)
Genf-Servette HC
(satcha_lopez)
19.03.20 - 19:59 Uhr HC Lugano
(Tornado.hr)
8 - 2
(4 - 0) (2 - 1) (2 - 1)
EHC Biel
(exeSkill)
19.03.20 - 18:25 Uhr HC Lugano
(Tornado.hr)
7 - 4
(1 - 2) (2 - 1) (4 - 1)
HC Davos
(Staldi1982)
19.03.20 - 18:13 Uhr EV Zug
(Phlabsolon)
5 - 6
(2 - 1) (1 - 4) (2 - 1)
HC Lugano
(Tornado.hr)
18.03.20 - 14:18 Uhr HC Davos
(Staldi1982)
1 - 5
(0 - 2) (0 - 1) (1 - 2)
Lausanne HC
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
16.03.20 - 14:11 Uhr HC Ambrì-Piotta
(Zeiss211)
3 - 7
(1 - 4) (0 - 1) (2 - 2)
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
(Horaz0r)
15.03.20 - 12:12 Uhr ZSC Lions
(Hohner)
9 - 3
(3 - 2) (4 - 0) (2 - 1)
HC Lugano
(Tornado.hr)
15.03.20 - 11:46 Uhr EV Zug
(Phlabsolon)
4 - 1
(1 - 0) (1 - 1) (2 - 0)
ZSC Lions
(Hohner)
15.03.20 - 11:14 Uhr HC Davos
(Staldi1982)
3 - 4
(1 - 1) (2 - 1) (0 - 2)
EV Zug
(Phlabsolon)
14.03.20 - 21:09 Uhr EHC Biel
(exeSkill)
1 - 7
(0 - 6) (0 - 1) (1 - 0)
EV Zug
(Phlabsolon)
14.03.20 - 17:29 Uhr HC Fribourg-Gottéron
(Horaz0r)
3 - 2
(0 - 1) (1 - 1) (2 - 0)
EV Zug
(Phlabsolon)
12.03.20 - 13:37 Uhr HC Ambrì-Piotta
(Zeiss211)
0 - 3
(0 - 1) (0 - 0) (0 - 2)
EV Zug
(Phlabsolon)
12.03.20 - 11:14 Uhr EHC Biel
(exeSkill)
3 - 6
(2 - 1) (0 - 2) (1 - 3)
SC Bern
(moonliner68)
10.03.20 - 21:21 Uhr EV Zug
(Phlabsolon)
5 - 6
(1 - 1) (2 - 3) (2 - 2)
Lausanne HC
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
09.03.20 - 09:56 Uhr ZSC Lions
(Hohner)
2 - 4
(0 - 1) (1 - 2) (1 - 1)
HC Ambrì-Piotta
(Zeiss211)
08.03.20 - 17:31 Uhr SC Bern
(moonliner68)
2 - 3 OT
(1 - 0) (1 - 1) (0 - 1)
Lausanne HC
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
08.03.20 - 15:53 Uhr Lausanne HC
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
0 - 1 OT
(0 - 0) (0 - 0) (0 - 0)
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
(Horaz0r)
08.03.20 - 14:53 Uhr HC Fribourg-Gottéron
(Horaz0r)
6 - 0
(2 - 0) (4 - 0) (0 - 0)
SCL Tigers
(schnorri09)
08.03.20 - 14:32 Uhr HC Ambrì-Piotta
(Zeiss211)
4 - 6
(0 - 2) (1 - 1) (3 - 3)
Lausanne HC
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
07.03.20 - 15:43 Uhr HC Fribourg-Gottéron
(Horaz0r)
3 - 8
(1 - 4) (1 - 2) (1 - 2)
Genf-Servette HC
(satcha_lopez)
07.03.20 - 15:04 Uhr HC Fribourg-Gottéron
(Horaz0r)
6 - 0
(3 - 0) (2 - 0) (1 - 0)
HC Ambrì-Piotta
(Zeiss211)
06.03.20 - 17:05 Uhr SCL Tigers
(schnorri09)
7 - 8
(3 - 0) (2 - 2) (2 - 6)
SC Bern
(moonliner68)
06.03.20 - 16:50 Uhr ZSC Lions
(Hohner)
6 - 5
(2 - 1) (2 - 4) (2 - 0)
SC Bern
(moonliner68)
05.03.20 - 20:28 Uhr HC Ambrì-Piotta
(Zeiss211)
4 - 0
(2 - 0) (2 - 0) (0 - 0)
HC Davos
(Staldi1982)
05.03.20 - 19:57 Uhr HC Ambrì-Piotta
(Zeiss211)
6 - 1
(3 - 0) (0 - 1) (3 - 0)
SC Bern
(moonliner68)
05.03.20 - 19:46 Uhr HC Fribourg-Gottéron
(Horaz0r)
9 - 4
(2 - 1) (2 - 1) (5 - 2)
HC Davos
(Staldi1982)
05.03.20 - 19:09 Uhr EV Zug
(Phlabsolon)
1 - 4
(0 - 1) (0 - 2) (1 - 1)
Genf-Servette HC
(satcha_lopez)
05.03.20 - 16:56 Uhr Genf-Servette HC
(satcha_lopez)
4 - 1
(0 - 0) (1 - 1) (3 - 0)
ZSC Lions
(Hohner)
04.03.20 - 16:43 Uhr ZSC Lions
(Hohner)
4 - 2
(2 - 0) (2 - 1) (0 - 1)
Lausanne HC
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
04.03.20 - 15:38 Uhr HC Davos
(Staldi1982)
4 - 5
(1 - 0) (0 - 2) (3 - 3)
ZSC Lions
(Hohner)
02.03.20 - 20:25 Uhr HC Davos
(Staldi1982)
3 - 0
(0 - 0) (0 - 0) (3 - 0)
HC Lugano
(Flo00)
01.03.20 - 21:59 Uhr SCL Tigers
(schnorri09)
5 - 4
(2 - 2) (1 - 0) (2 - 2)
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(Uhtred)
01.03.20 - 17:12 Uhr HC Davos
(Staldi1982)
6 - 1
(1 - 1) (4 - 0) (1 - 0)
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(Uhtred)
01.03.20 - 13:16 Uhr HC Lugano
(Flo00)
0 - 6
(0 - 3) (0 - 0) (0 - 3)
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
(Horaz0r)
29.02.20 - 13:31 Uhr Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(Uhtred)
3 - 6
(0 - 3) (2 - 1) (1 - 2)
HC Lugano
(Flo00)
28.02.20 - 22:27 Uhr SC Bern
(moonliner68)
4 - 3 OT
(1 - 2) (1 - 0) (1 - 1)
EV Zug
(Phlabsolon)
27.02.20 - 15:10 Uhr Genf-Servette HC
(satcha_lopez)
7 - 1
(3 - 1) (3 - 0) (1 - 0)
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(Uhtred)
25.02.20 - 22:21 Uhr HC Fribourg-Gottéron
(Horaz0r)
6 - 0
(2 - 0) (4 - 0) (0 - 0)
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(Uhtred)
25.02.20 - 16:32 Uhr ZSC Lions
(Hohner)
2 - 4
(2 - 0) (0 - 3) (0 - 1)
EV Zug
(Phlabsolon)
23.02.20 - 13:41 Uhr Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(Uhtred)
0 - 4
(0 - 3) (0 - 1) (0 - 0)
ZSC Lions
(Hohner)
23.02.20 - 12:33 Uhr Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(Uhtred)
1 - 4
(0 - 1) (0 - 0) (1 - 3)
Lausanne HC
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
23.02.20 - 11:52 Uhr Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(Uhtred)
2 - 7
(1 - 0) (0 - 4) (1 - 3)
SC Bern
(moonliner68)
21.02.20 - 14:22 Uhr Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(Uhtred)
2 - 7
(0 - 2) (2 - 0) (0 - 5)
HC Ambrì-Piotta
(Zeiss211)
21.02.20 - 13:35 Uhr Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(Uhtred)
1 - 7
(0 - 1) (0 - 2) (1 - 4)
EV Zug
(Phlabsolon)
19.02.20 - 22:05 Uhr HC Lugano
(Flo00)
5 - 0
(2 - 0) (1 - 0) (2 - 0)
EV Zug
(Phlabsolon)
19.02.20 - 21:22 Uhr HC Fribourg-Gottéron
(Horaz0r)
6 - 0
(4 - 0) (2 - 0) (0 - 0)
EHC Biel
(Itzo)
19.02.20 - 21:06 Uhr EV Zug
(Phlabsolon)
4 - 2
(0 - 1) (3 - 0) (1 - 1)
EHC Biel
(Itzo)
19.02.20 - 17:49 Uhr EV Zug
(Phlabsolon)
2 - 3 OT
(1 - 0) (1 - 1) (0 - 1)
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
(Horaz0r)
19.02.20 - 17:32 Uhr SC Bern
(moonliner68)
2 - 3
(0 - 0) (1 - 0) (1 - 3)
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
(Horaz0r)
17.02.20 - 11:48 Uhr SCL Tigers
(schnorri09)
4 - 5 OT
(3 - 1) (1 - 2) (0 - 1)
ZSC Lions
(Hohner)
14.02.20 - 16:35 Uhr SC Bern
(moonliner68)
1 - 3
(0 - 1) (1 - 1) (0 - 1)
Genf-Servette HC
(satcha_lopez)
12.02.20 - 18:57 Uhr SCL Tigers
(schnorri09)
0 - 2
(0 - 1) (0 - 0) (0 - 1)
HC Lugano
(Flo00)
12.02.20 - 16:14 Uhr SCL Tigers
(schnorri09)
3 - 1
(0 - 0) (1 - 0) (2 - 1)
Lausanne HC
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
12.02.20 - 13:56 Uhr HC Ambrì-Piotta
(Zeiss211)
1 - 2
(0 - 1) (1 - 0) (0 - 1)
ZSC Lions
(Hohner)
10.02.20 - 22:29 Uhr HC Davos
(Staldi1982)
3 - 9
(1 - 3) (2 - 1) (0 - 5)
SCL Tigers
(schnorri09)
10.02.20 - 20:56 Uhr HC Davos
(Staldi1982)
4 - 3
(3 - 0) (0 - 2) (1 - 1)
SC Bern
(moonliner68)
10.02.20 - 11:27 Uhr EV Zug
(Phlabsolon)
5 - 10
(2 - 5) (1 - 3) (2 - 2)
SCL Tigers
(schnorri09)
10.02.20 - 10:54 Uhr SCL Tigers
(schnorri09)
2 - 6
(2 - 0) (0 - 2) (0 - 4)
HC Ambrì-Piotta
(Zeiss211)
09.02.20 - 20:30 Uhr HC Lugano
(Flo00)
2 - 3 OT
(1 - 0) (0 - 0) (1 - 2)
Lausanne HC
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
09.02.20 - 10:48 Uhr Lausanne HC
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
4 - 1
(1 - 0) (1 - 0) (2 - 1)
HC Davos
(Staldi1982)
08.02.20 - 16:13 Uhr HC Ambrì-Piotta
(Zeiss211)
0 - 6
(0 - 2) (0 - 1) (0 - 3)
Genf-Servette HC
(satcha_lopez)
07.02.20 - 21:06 Uhr EHC Biel
(Itzo)
1 - 7
(1 - 4) (0 - 2) (0 - 1)
HC Ambrì-Piotta
(Zeiss211)
07.02.20 - 20:03 Uhr Lausanne HC
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
4 - 0
(4 - 0) (0 - 0) (0 - 0)
EHC Biel
(Itzo)

Scorer

Player   Team
Viktor Stålberg HC Fribourg-Gottéron 16
Jan Kovar EV Zug 16
Julien Sprunger HC Fribourg-Gottéron 15
Daniel Winnik Genf-Servette HC 13
David Desharnais HC Fribourg-Gottéron 12
Marcus Kruger ZSC Lions 12
Tommy Wingels Genf-Servette HC 12
Andrew Ebbett SC Bern 11
Ben Maxwell SCL Tigers 11
Dominic Lammer HC Lugano 11

Assist

Player   Team
Viktor Stålberg HC Fribourg-Gottéron 17
David Desharnais HC Fribourg-Gottéron 16
Tanner Richard Genf-Servette HC 15
Tommy Wingels Genf-Servette HC 15
Raphael Díaz EV Zug 13
Eric Fehr Genf-Servette HC 13
Lino Martschini EV Zug 12
Jan Kovar EV Zug 12
Brian Flynn HC Ambrì-Piotta 12
Ben Maxwell SCL Tigers 12

Top-Scorer

Player   Team Pts.
Viktor Stålberg HC Fribourg-Gottéron 33
David Desharnais HC Fribourg-Gottéron 28
Jan Kovar EV Zug 28
Tommy Wingels Genf-Servette HC 27
Julien Sprunger HC Fribourg-Gottéron 25
Ben Maxwell SCL Tigers 23
Daniel Winnik Genf-Servette HC 23
Tanner Richard Genf-Servette HC 22
Eric Fehr Genf-Servette HC 21
Marcus Kruger ZSC Lions 21

Stars

Player   Team
Jan Kovar EV Zug 8
Viktor Stålberg HC Fribourg-Gottéron 8
Julien Sprunger HC Fribourg-Gottéron 8
Ben Maxwell SCL Tigers 6
Tommy Wingels Genf-Servette HC 6
Josh Jooris Lausanne HC 5
Andrew Ebbett SC Bern 5
David Desharnais HC Fribourg-Gottéron 5
Marcus Kruger ZSC Lions 4
Cory Emmerton Lausanne HC 4

Shutouts

Player   Team
Reto Berra HC Fribourg-Gottéron 8
Robert Mayer Genf-Servette HC 4
Benjamin Conz HC Ambrì-Piotta 2
Leonardo Genoni EV Zug 2
Tobias Stephan Lausanne HC 2
Sandro Zurkirchen HC Lugano 2
Lukas Flüeler ZSC Lions 1
Joren van Pottelberghe HC Davos 1
Damiano Ciaccio SCL Tigers 1
Pos.   Team Coach games W L OTW OTL PSW PSL goals +/- Pts.
1. Genf-Servette HC 41 39 2 0 0 0 0 198 : 63 135 116
2. Lausanne HC 46 35 11 0 0 0 0 211 : 115 96 101
3. EV Zug 53 32 21 0 0 0 0 222 : 183 39 97
4. HC Fribourg-Gottéron 46 32 14 0 0 0 0 180 : 92 88 94
5. ZSC Lions 50 30 20 0 0 0 0 207 : 192 15 89
6. HC Ambrì-Piotta 47 24 23 0 0 0 0 180 : 169 11 73
7. SCL Tigers 46 22 24 0 0 0 0 168 : 195 -27 68
8. SC Bern 47 22 25 0 0 0 0 145 : 177 -32 65
9. HC Lugano 40 19 21 0 0 0 0 115 : 90 25 57
10. Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 52 17 35 0 0 0 0 147 : 231 -84 53
11. EHC Biel 50 8 42 0 0 0 0 82 : 242 -160 24
12. HC Davos 52 5 47 0 0 0 0 69 : 175 -106 18