Season selection

Season:





league leader

Pos.   Team Coach games W L OTW OTL PSW PSL goals +/- Pts.
1. HC Oceláři Třinec Johannes.Helmbrecht 16 16 0 0 0 0 0 59 : 16 43 48
2. HC Litvinov Phlabsolon 19 13 6 1 1 0 0 68 : 39 29 39
3. HC Sparta Praha Nemesis 16 10 6 0 1 0 0 33 : 39 -6 31
4. Mountfield HK TheNokMan 15 10 4 1 0 0 0 44 : 40 4 29
5. HC Kometa Brno czechboy_96 15 9 6 0 1 0 0 24 : 21 3 28
6. HC Plzeň moonliner68 13 9 4 0 1 0 0 32 : 30 2 28
7. HC Vítkovice Steel Zeiss211 14 9 4 2 0 0 0 26 : 31 -5 25
8. Bílí Tygři Liberec Hohner 14 8 6 0 1 0 0 33 : 41 -8 25
9. HC Pardubice kielserat 15 5 9 0 0 0 0 15 : 32 -17 15
10. HC Zlin 13 3 8 0 0 0 0 3 : 8 -5 9
11. BK Mlada Boleslav 15 1 11 1 0 0 0 4 : 15 -11 2
12. HC Energie Karlovy Vary Kirubarach 13 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 : 9 -9 0
13. HC Kladno 13 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 : 10 -10 0
14. HC Olomouc 13 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 : 10 -10 0
Pos.   Team Coach games W L OTW OTL PSW PSL goals +/- Pts.
1. HC Oceláři Třinec Johannes.Helmbrecht 9 9 0 0 0 0 0 38 : 12 26 27
2. HC Litvinov Phlabsolon 11 7 4 1 1 0 0 33 : 23 10 21
3. HC Plzeň moonliner68 7 6 1 0 0 0 0 14 : 8 6 18
4. HC Vítkovice Steel Zeiss211 8 6 2 1 0 0 0 17 : 17 0 17
5. Mountfield HK TheNokMan 7 5 1 0 0 0 0 21 : 14 7 15
6. HC Sparta Praha Nemesis 8 4 4 0 1 0 0 20 : 26 -6 13
7. HC Kometa Brno czechboy_96 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 8 : 9 -1 12
8. Bílí Tygři Liberec Hohner 6 3 3 0 1 0 0 16 : 22 -6 10
9. HC Zlin 7 3 3 0 0 0 0 3 : 3 0 9
10. HC Pardubice kielserat 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 4 : 10 -6 6
11. HC Energie Karlovy Vary Kirubarach 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 3 -3 0
12. HC Kladno 6 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 : 5 -5 0
13. HC Olomouc 7 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 : 6 -6 0
14. BK Mlada Boleslav 8 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 : 8 -7 0
Pos.   Team Coach games W L OTW OTL PSW PSL goals +/- Pts.
1. HC Oceláři Třinec Johannes.Helmbrecht 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 21 : 4 17 21
2. HC Litvinov Phlabsolon 8 6 2 0 0 0 0 35 : 16 19 18
3. HC Sparta Praha Nemesis 8 6 2 0 0 0 0 13 : 13 0 18
4. HC Kometa Brno czechboy_96 9 5 4 0 1 0 0 16 : 12 4 16
5. Bílí Tygři Liberec Hohner 8 5 3 0 0 0 0 17 : 19 -2 15
6. Mountfield HK TheNokMan 8 5 3 1 0 0 0 23 : 26 -3 14
7. HC Plzeň moonliner68 6 3 3 0 1 0 0 18 : 22 -4 10
8. HC Pardubice kielserat 9 3 5 0 0 0 0 11 : 22 -11 9
9. HC Vítkovice Steel Zeiss211 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 9 : 14 -5 8
10. BK Mlada Boleslav 7 1 5 1 0 0 0 3 : 7 -4 2
11. HC Olomouc 6 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 : 4 -4 0
12. HC Kladno 7 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 : 5 -5 0
13. HC Zlin 6 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 : 5 -5 0
14. HC Energie Karlovy Vary Kirubarach 7 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 : 6 -6 0
Pos.   Team Coach games W L OTW OTL PSW PSL goals +/- Pts.
1. HC Oceláři Třinec Johannes.Helmbrecht 13 13 0 0 0 0 0 41 : 10 31 39
2. HC Litvinov Phlabsolon 13 10 3 1 1 0 0 50 : 26 24 30
3. HC Kometa Brno czechboy_96 13 9 4 0 1 0 0 21 : 16 5 28
4. HC Plzeň moonliner68 13 9 4 0 1 0 0 32 : 30 2 28
5. HC Sparta Praha Nemesis 13 9 4 0 0 0 0 28 : 29 -1 27
6. HC Vítkovice Steel Zeiss211 13 9 3 2 0 0 0 25 : 24 1 25
7. Mountfield HK TheNokMan 13 8 4 1 0 0 0 33 : 36 -3 23
8. Bílí Tygři Liberec Hohner 13 7 6 0 1 0 0 28 : 38 -10 22
9. HC Pardubice kielserat 13 5 7 0 0 0 0 12 : 17 -5 15
10. HC Zlin 13 3 8 0 0 0 0 3 : 8 -5 9
11. HC Energie Karlovy Vary Kirubarach 13 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 : 9 -9 0
12. HC Kladno 13 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 : 10 -10 0
13. HC Olomouc 13 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 : 10 -10 0
14. BK Mlada Boleslav 13 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 : 10 -10 0
Pos.   Team Coach games W L OTW OTL PSW PSL goals +/- Pts.
1. HC Oceláři Třinec Johannes.Helmbrecht 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 18 : 6 12 9
2. HC Litvinov Phlabsolon 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 18 : 13 5 9
3. Mountfield HK TheNokMan 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 11 : 4 7 6
4. HC Sparta Praha Nemesis 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 5 : 10 -5 4
5. Bílí Tygři Liberec Hohner 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 : 3 2 3
6. BK Mlada Boleslav 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 : 5 -1 2
7. HC Energie Karlovy Vary Kirubarach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
8. HC Kladno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
9. HC Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
10. HC Plzeň moonliner68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
11. HC Zlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
12. HC Kometa Brno czechboy_96 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 : 5 -2 0
13. HC Vítkovice Steel Zeiss211 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 : 7 -6 0
14. HC Pardubice kielserat 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 : 15 -12 0

  Team Coach Team loalty Last Game Last Action
Bílí Tygři Liberec Hohner 71.05 Tage 01.04.2020 01.04.2020 - 09:02 Uhr
BK Mlada Boleslav
HC Energie Karlovy Vary Kirubarach 3.52 Tage 29.03.2020 - 10:03 Uhr
HC Kladno
HC Kometa Brno czechboy_96 70.45 Tage 31.03.2020 31.03.2020 - 23:23 Uhr
HC Litvinov Phlabsolon 62.16 Tage 30.03.2020 30.03.2020 - 18:53 Uhr
HC Oceláři Třinec Johannes.Helmbrecht 65.20 Tage 31.03.2020 31.03.2020 - 22:48 Uhr
HC Olomouc
HC Pardubice kielserat 8.00 Tage 28.03.2020 31.03.2020 - 01:08 Uhr
HC Plzeň moonliner68 53.22 Tage 01.04.2020 01.04.2020 - 09:38 Uhr
HC Sparta Praha Nemesis 71.05 Tage 31.03.2020 31.03.2020 - 22:22 Uhr
HC Vítkovice Steel Zeiss211 71.05 Tage 30.03.2020 01.04.2020 - 09:06 Uhr
HC Zlin
Mountfield HK TheNokMan 1.47 Tage 31.03.2020 01.04.2020 - 08:11 Uhr
Date Home   Result   Away
31.03.20 - 23:16 Uhr Mountfield HK
(TheNokMan)
4 - 3
(2 - 1) (1 - 0) (1 - 2)
HC Kometa Brno
(czechboy_96)
30.03.20 - 22:09 Uhr HC Vítkovice Steel
(Zeiss211)
1 - 7
(1 - 2) (0 - 1) (0 - 4)
Mountfield HK
(TheNokMan)
28.03.20 - 17:33 Uhr HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
3 - 5
(3 - 1) (0 - 2) (0 - 2)
Bílí Tygři Liberec
(Hohner)
27.03.20 - 16:56 Uhr HC Oceláři Třinec
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
9 - 3
(7 - 0) (2 - 1) (0 - 2)
HC Pardubice
(kielserat)
25.03.20 - 20:51 Uhr HC Sparta Praha
(Nemesis)
2 - 3 OT
(2 - 1) (0 - 0) (0 - 2)
BK Mlada Boleslav
(Manuel)
25.03.20 - 20:15 Uhr BK Mlada Boleslav
(Manuel)
1 - 3
(1 - 3) (0 - 0) (0 - 0)
HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
24.03.20 - 23:27 Uhr HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
1 - 0
(0 - 0) (0 - 0) (1 - 0)
HC Kometa Brno
(czechboy_96)
24.03.20 - 18:23 Uhr HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
6 - 0
(1 - 0) (2 - 0) (3 - 0)
HC Pardubice
(kielserat)
24.03.20 - 16:31 Uhr HC Oceláři Třinec
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
5 - 0
(0 - 0) (4 - 0) (1 - 0)
HC Sparta Praha
(Nemesis)
23.03.20 - 19:45 Uhr HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
3 - 4
(1 - 0) (2 - 3) (0 - 1)
HC Oceláři Třinec
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
23.03.20 - 00:00 Uhr HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
2 - 3
(1 - 1) (1 - 1) (0 - 1)
HC Sparta Praha
(Nemesis)
22.03.20 - 10:34 Uhr HC Oceláři Třinec
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
4 - 2
(1 - 1) (1 - 0) (2 - 1)
HC Plzeň
(moonliner68)
20.03.20 - 18:00 Uhr HC Kometa Brno
(czechboy_96)
3 - 0
(1 - 0) (0 - 0) (2 - 0)
Bílí Tygři Liberec
(Hohner)
13.03.20 - 16:04 Uhr HC Oceláři Třinec
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
6 - 2
(2 - 1) (3 - 1) (1 - 0)
HC Vítkovice Steel
(Zeiss211)
04.03.20 - 17:10 Uhr Bílí Tygři Liberec
(Hohner)
1 - 7
(0 - 2) (0 - 3) (1 - 2)
HC Oceláři Třinec
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
04.03.20 - 16:20 Uhr Bílí Tygři Liberec
(Hohner)
5 - 6 OT
(3 - 2) (0 - 1) (2 - 2)
Mountfield HK
(Staldi1982)
01.03.20 - 12:53 Uhr HC Oceláři Třinec
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
3 - 1
(0 - 1) (1 - 0) (2 - 0)
HC Kometa Brno
(czechboy_96)
26.02.20 - 22:37 Uhr HC Plzeň
(moonliner68)
1 - 3
(1 - 1) (0 - 2) (0 - 0)
HC Kometa Brno
(czechboy_96)
24.02.20 - 15:26 Uhr HC Vítkovice Steel
(Zeiss211)
3 - 5
(1 - 0) (0 - 1) (2 - 4)
HC Plzeň
(moonliner68)
23.02.20 - 11:01 Uhr HC Plzeň
(moonliner68)
6 - 4
(1 - 2) (3 - 0) (2 - 2)
Bílí Tygři Liberec
(Hohner)
20.02.20 - 21:03 Uhr HC Kometa Brno
(czechboy_96)
1 - 7
(1 - 4) (0 - 3) (0 - 0)
HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
14.02.20 - 17:49 Uhr HC Plzeň
(moonliner68)
3 - 1
(1 - 0) (1 - 1) (1 - 0)
HC Sparta Praha
(Nemesis)
12.02.20 - 20:39 Uhr HC Vítkovice Steel
(Zeiss211)
2 - 1 OT
(0 - 1) (0 - 0) (1 - 0)
HC Kometa Brno
(czechboy_96)
12.02.20 - 14:32 Uhr HC Vítkovice Steel
(Zeiss211)
7 - 4
(3 - 1) (3 - 2) (1 - 1)
Bílí Tygři Liberec
(Hohner)
11.02.20 - 14:42 Uhr Bílí Tygři Liberec
(Hohner)
3 - 5
(1 - 0) (1 - 1) (1 - 4)
HC Sparta Praha
(Nemesis)
10.02.20 - 16:26 Uhr HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
5 - 4 OT
(1 - 3) (1 - 0) (3 - 1)
HC Plzeň
(moonliner68)
10.02.20 - 14:16 Uhr HC Sparta Praha
(Nemesis)
7 - 2
(0 - 1) (5 - 0) (2 - 1)
Mountfield HK
(Staldi1982)
09.02.20 - 20:59 Uhr HC Oceláři Třinec
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
5 - 1
(2 - 0) (1 - 0) (2 - 1)
Mountfield HK
(Staldi1982)
09.02.20 - 17:08 Uhr Mountfield HK
(Staldi1982)
10 - 5
(2 - 4) (2 - 0) (6 - 1)
HC Plzeň
(moonliner68)
09.02.20 - 16:58 Uhr HC Sparta Praha
(Nemesis)
0 - 6
(0 - 1) (0 - 4) (0 - 1)
HC Oceláři Třinec
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
08.02.20 - 22:30 Uhr Mountfield HK
(Staldi1982)
4 - 6
(0 - 0) (1 - 3) (3 - 3)
HC Pardubice
(Hinznico23)
07.02.20 - 10:13 Uhr HC Sparta Praha
(Nemesis)
5 - 1
(1 - 1) (1 - 0) (3 - 0)
HC Vítkovice Steel
(Zeiss211)
06.02.20 - 22:27 Uhr HC Oceláři Třinec
(Johannes.Helmbrecht)
4 - 3
(2 - 0) (1 - 1) (1 - 2)
HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
06.02.20 - 20:44 Uhr HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
7 - 3
(2 - 0) (4 - 3) (1 - 0)
Mountfield HK
(Staldi1982)
06.02.20 - 18:54 Uhr HC Pardubice
(Hinznico23)
2 - 7
(0 - 1) (1 - 3) (1 - 3)
HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
06.02.20 - 16:30 Uhr Bílí Tygři Liberec
(Hohner)
5 - 4
(0 - 2) (1 - 1) (4 - 1)
HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
06.02.20 - 16:05 Uhr HC Kometa Brno
(czechboy_96)
1 - 2
(1 - 2) (0 - 0) (0 - 0)
Mountfield HK
(Staldi1982)
06.02.20 - 15:46 Uhr HC Sparta Praha
(Nemesis)
3 - 9
(1 - 7) (1 - 1) (1 - 1)
HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
06.02.20 - 15:09 Uhr HC Litvinov
(Phlabsolon)
3 - 4 OT
(0 - 0) (0 - 1) (3 - 3)
HC Vítkovice Steel
(Zeiss211)
06.02.20 - 14:57 Uhr HC Sparta Praha
(Nemesis)
1 - 5
(0 - 1) (0 - 2) (1 - 2)
HC Kometa Brno
(czechboy_96)

Scorer

Player   Team
Viktor Hubl HC Litvinov 18
Martin Růžička HC Oceláři Třinec 10
Frantisek Lukes HC Litvinov 10
Petr Koukal Mountfield HK 8
Petr Jelinek Bílí Tygři Liberec 8
Wojtek Wolski HC Oceláři Třinec 7
Lukas Pech HC Sparta Praha 7
Richard Jarusek HC Litvinov 7
Adam Musil Bílí Tygři Liberec 6
Petr Vrána HC Oceláři Třinec 6

Assist

Player   Team
Viktor Hubl HC Litvinov 11
Frantisek Lukes HC Litvinov 11
Akim Aliu HC Litvinov 9
Tomáš Marcinko HC Oceláři Třinec 9
Petr Vrána HC Oceláři Třinec 8
Martin Růžička HC Oceláři Třinec 8
Matej Chalupa Mountfield HK 8
Matej Stransky HC Oceláři Třinec 7
David Drasar HC Litvinov 7
Martin Adamsky HC Oceláři Třinec 7

Top-Scorer

Player   Team Pts.
Viktor Hubl HC Litvinov 29
Frantisek Lukes HC Litvinov 21
Martin Růžička HC Oceláři Třinec 18
Petr Vrána HC Oceláři Třinec 14
Petr Jelinek Bílí Tygři Liberec 14
Petr Koukal Mountfield HK 13
Tomáš Marcinko HC Oceláři Třinec 13
Michal Dragoun Mountfield HK 11
Matej Chalupa Mountfield HK 11
Edwin Hedberg HC Litvinov 10

Stars

Player   Team
Viktor Hubl HC Litvinov 5
Frantisek Lukes HC Litvinov 4
Martin Růžička HC Oceláři Třinec 4
Tomáš Marcinko HC Oceláři Třinec 4
Ondrej Roman HC Vítkovice Steel 3
Martin Erat HC Kometa Brno 3
Roberts Bukarts HC Vítkovice Steel 2
Lukas Pech HC Sparta Praha 2
Michal Travnicek HC Litvinov 2
Tomas Dvorak HC Sparta Praha 2

Shutouts

Player   Team
Jakub Stepanek HC Oceláři Třinec 2
Jaroslav Janus HC Litvinov 2
Karel Vejmelka HC Kometa Brno 1
Pos.   Team Coach games W L OTW OTL PSW PSL goals +/- Pts.
1. HC Oceláři Třinec 16 16 0 0 0 0 0 59 : 16 43 48
2. HC Litvinov 19 13 6 0 0 0 0 68 : 39 29 39
3. HC Sparta Praha 16 10 6 0 0 0 0 33 : 39 -6 31
4. Mountfield HK 14 10 4 0 0 0 0 44 : 40 4 29
5. HC Kometa Brno 15 9 6 0 0 0 0 24 : 21 3 28
6. HC Plzeň 13 9 4 0 0 0 0 32 : 30 2 28
7. HC Vítkovice Steel 13 9 4 0 0 0 0 26 : 31 -5 25
8. Bílí Tygři Liberec 14 8 6 0 0 0 0 33 : 41 -8 25
9. HC Pardubice 14 5 9 0 0 0 0 15 : 32 -17 15
10. HC Zlin 11 3 8 0 0 0 0 3 : 8 -5 9
11. BK Mlada Boleslav 12 1 11 0 0 0 0 4 : 15 -11 2
12. HC Energie Karlovy Vary 9 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 : 9 -9 0
13. HC Kladno 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 : 10 -10 0
14. HC Olomouc 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 : 10 -10 0